• YESTERDAY
  • TODAY
  • TOMORROW
  • Tue 9/22
  • Wed 9/23
  • Thu 9/24
  • Fri 9/25
  • Sat 9/26
  • WESTEAST
  • ®
    • 12:00 AM ET
    • 12:30 AM ET
    • 1:00 AM ET
    • 1:30 AM ET
    • 2:00 AM ET
    • 2:30 AM ET
    • 3:00 AM ET
    • 3:30 AM ET
    • 4:00 AM ET
    • 4:30 AM ET
    • 5:00 AM ET
    • 5:30 AM ET
    • 6:00 AM ET
    • 6:30 AM ET
    • 7:00 AM ET
    • 7:30 AM ET
    • 8:00 AM ET
    • 8:30 AM ET
    • 9:00 AM ET
    • 9:30 AM ET
    • 10:00 AM ET
    • 10:30 AM ET
    • 11:00 AM ET
    • 11:30 AM ET
    • 12:00 PM ET
    • 12:30 PM ET
    • 1:00 PM ET
    • 1:30 PM ET
    • 2:00 PM ET
    • 2:30 PM ET
    • 3:00 PM ET
    • 3:30 PM ET
    • 4:00 PM ET
    • 4:30 PM ET
    • 5:00 PM ET
    • 5:30 PM ET
    • 6:00 PM ET
    • 6:30 PM ET
    • 7:00 PM ET
    • 7:30 PM ET
    • 8:00 PM ET
    • 8:30 PM ET
    • 9:00 PM ET
    • 9:30 PM ET
    • 10:00 PM ET
    • 10:30 PM ET
    • 11:00 PM ET
    • 11:30 PM ET
    • 12:00 AM ET
    • 12:30 AM ET
    • 1:00 AM ET
    • The Third Day 01: Friday – The Father
      11:10 PM ET
      TV-MA|59 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Jojo Rabbit
      12:15 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 49 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • We Are Who We Are 01: Right here, right now #1
      2:05 AM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Room 104 45: The Last Man
      3:05 AM ET
      TV-MA|26 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Fight Club
      3:35 AM ET
      Suspense|R|2 hr 19 min|1999|5.1|HD|
    • Wednesday
      5:55 AM ET
      Drama|TV-14|14 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Congo
      6:10 AM ET
      Action|PG-13|1 hr 48 min|1995|5.1|HD|
    • The Cider House Rules
      8:00 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|2 hr 5 min|1999|5.1|HD|
    • School of Rock
      10:10 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 49 min|2003|5.1|HD|
    • Cast Away
      12:00 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|2 hr 24 min|2000|5.1|HD|
    • Room 104 45: The Last Man
      2:25 PM ET
      TV-MA|26 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • The Way Back
      2:55 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 48 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Real Time with Bill Maher 542
      4:45 PM ET
      TV-MA|57 min|2020|HD|
    • The Third Day 01: Friday – The Father
      5:45 PM ET
      TV-MA|59 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • The Invisible Man
      6:50 PM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|2 hr 4 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 06: Meet Me in Daegu
      9:00 PM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 1 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • The Vow 05: Class 1 Data
      10:05 PM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2020|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 06: Meet Me in Daegu
      11:05 PM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 1 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • The Vow 05: Class 1 Data
      12:10 AM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2020|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 06: Meet Me in Daegu
      1:10 AM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 1 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Ray
      10:45 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|2 hr 32 min|2004|5.1|HD|
    • Real Time with Bill Maher 542
      1:20 AM ET
      TV-MA|57 min|2020|HD|
    • The Thomas Crown Affair
      2:20 AM ET
      Romance|R|1 hr 53 min|1999|5.1|HD|
    • Valkyrie
      4:15 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|2 hr|2008|5.1|HD|
    • Bohemian Rhapsody: The Making Of
      6:15 AM ET
      Drama|TV-14|11 min|2018|HD|
    • Western Stars
      6:30 AM ET
      PG|1 hr 23 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • Real Time with Bill Maher 542
      7:55 AM ET
      TV-MA|57 min|2020|HD|
    • Down to You
      8:55 AM ET
      Romance|PG-13|1 hr 32 min|2000|5.1|HD|
    • The Apollo
      10:30 AM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 42 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • The Third Day 01: Friday – The Father
      12:15 PM ET
      TV-MA|59 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Ford v Ferrari
      1:15 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|2 hr 33 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 01: Sundown
      3:50 PM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 8 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 02: Whitey's on the Moon
      4:59 PM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 03: Holy Ghost
      5:58 PM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 04: A History of Violence
      6:57 PM ET
      TV-MA|59 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 05: Strange Case
      7:57 PM ET
      TV-MA|59 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Jersey Girl
      9:00 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 42 min|2004|5.1|HD|
    • Lights Out
      10:45 PM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|PG-13|1 hr 21 min|2016|5.1|HD|
    • Team America: World Police
      12:10 AM ET
      Action|R|1 hr 38 min|2004|5.1|HD|
    • The Mustang
      11:00 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 36 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • Lying and Stealing
      12:40 AM ET
      Drama|TV-14|1 hr 40 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • Contagion
      2:25 AM ET
      Suspense|PG-13|1 hr 46 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • White Oleander
      4:15 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 49 min|2002|5.1|HD|
    • Another Earth
      6:05 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 32 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • That Thing You Do!
      7:40 AM ET
      Comedy|PG|1 hr 48 min|1996|5.1|HD|
    • Something Borrowed
      9:30 AM ET
      Romance|PG-13|1 hr 52 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • What's Your Number?
      11:25 AM ET
      Romance|R|1 hr 46 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • Room 104 45: The Last Man
      1:15 PM ET
      TV-MA|26 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Motherless Brooklyn
      1:45 PM ET
      Drama|R|2 hr 24 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
      4:10 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|2 hr 46 min|2008|5.1|HD|
    • Before the Devil Knows You’re Dead
      7:00 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 57 min|2007|HD|
    • Victoria & Abdul
      9:00 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 51 min|2017|5.1|HD|
    • Crazy, Stupid, Love.
      10:55 PM ET
      Romance|PG-13|1 hr 58 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • This Means War
      12:55 AM ET
      Romance|PG-13|1 hr 38 min|2012|5.1|HD|
    • Johnny English Strikes Again
      10:40 PM ET
      Comedy|PG|1 hr 29 min|2018|5.1|HD|
    • Pokemon Detective Pikachu
      12:10 AM ET
      Action|PG|1 hr 44 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
      1:55 AM ET
      Comedy|PG|1 hr 31 min|2000|5.1|HD|
    • The Adventures of Tom Thumb and Thumbelina
      3:27 AM ET
      Family|G|1 hr 15 min|2002|HD|
    • Miss You Can Do It
      4:45 AM ET
      TV-14|1 hr 20 min|2013|HD|
    • A Little Curious 24: High Low Stretch
      6:02 AM ET
      TV-Y|24 min|1999|
    • Sesame Street 5006: Game Day on Sesame Street
      6:30 AM ET
      TV-Y|26 min|2019|HD|
    • Sesame Street 5007: Grouch University
      7:00 AM ET
      TV-Y|26 min|2019|HD|
    • Pinky Dinky Doo 19: Tyler's Lucky Sock/Best Sleepover Ever
      7:30 AM ET
      TV-Y|24 min|2005|
    • Sesame Street 5008: A Recipe for Dance
      7:58 AM ET
      TV-Y|26 min|2020|HD|
    • Sesame Street 5009: Humpty Dumpty's Football Dream
      8:30 AM ET
      TV-Y|26 min|2020|HD|
    • Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child 22: The Fisherman and His Wife
      9:00 AM ET
      TV-Y|29 min|1997|
    • The Electric Company 39: One Smart Cookie
      9:30 AM ET
      TV-G|27 min|2010|HD|
    • Home Alone: The Holiday Heist
      10:00 AM ET
      Family|TV-PG|1 hr 30 min|2012|5.1|HD|
    • Jetsons The Movie
      11:30 AM ET
      Family|G|1 hr 22 min|1990|HD|
    • Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie
      12:53 PM ET
      Family|PG|1 hr 40 min|1997|5.1|HD|
    • Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
      2:33 PM ET
      Family|PG|1 hr 33 min|2012|5.1|HD|
    • The Little Penguin Pororo's Racing Adventure
      4:07 PM ET
      Family|G|1 hr 17 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
      5:25 PM ET
      Action|PG|1 hr 34 min|2012|5.1|HD|
    • Dunston Checks In
      7:00 PM ET
      Family|PG|1 hr 28 min|1996|5.1|HD|
    • The Little Rascals
      8:30 PM ET
      Family|PG|1 hr 22 min|1994|5.1|HD|
    • A Monster Calls
      9:55 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 48 min|2016|5.1|HD|
    • Patch Adams
      11:45 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 55 min|1998|5.1|HD|
    • She's the Man
      11:40 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 45 min|2006|5.1|HD|
    • The Art of Racing in the Rain
      1:25 AM ET
      Comedy|PG|1 hr 49 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • Bigger Than the Sky
      3:15 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 46 min|2005|5.1|HD|
    • Shadows and Fog
      5:05 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 26 min|1992|HD|
    • Tumbledown
      6:30 AM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 43 min|2016|5.1|HD|
    • Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
      8:15 AM ET
      Suspense|PG-13|2 hr 9 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • War Dogs
      10:25 AM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 54 min|2016|5.1|HD|
    • 2 Minutes of Fame
      12:20 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 37 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
      2:00 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 32 min|2004|5.1|HD|
    • Tracy Morgan: Black and Blue
      3:35 PM ET
      TV-MA|57 min|2010|HD|
    • Say It Isn't So
      4:35 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 36 min|2001|5.1|HD|
    • The Family Stone
      6:15 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 43 min|2005|5.1|HD|
    • Tumbledown
      8:00 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 43 min|2016|5.1|HD|
    • Hedwig and the Angry Inch
      9:45 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 32 min|2001|5.1|HD|
    • Scary Movie 3
      11:20 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 24 min|2003|5.1|HD|
    • Life
      12:45 AM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 48 min|1999|5.1|HD|
    • The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
      10:00 PM ET
      Drama|R|2 hr 40 min|2007|5.1|HD|
    • The Gunman
      12:40 AM ET
      Action|R|1 hr 55 min|2015|5.1|HD|
    • The Descendants
      2:35 AM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 55 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • See No Evil
      4:35 AM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|1 hr 24 min|2006|5.1|HD|
    • Slumdog Millionaire
      6:00 AM ET
      Drama|R|2 hr 1 min|2008|5.1|HD|
    • The Hangover Part II
      8:00 AM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 42 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • La La Land
      9:45 AM ET
      Romance|PG-13|2 hr 8 min|2016|5.1|HD|
    • Yesterday
      11:55 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 56 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • Little
      1:55 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 49 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • Tolkien
      3:45 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 52 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • Savages
      5:40 PM ET
      Suspense|R|2 hr 11 min|2012|5.1|HD|
    • Becoming Jane
      7:55 PM ET
      Drama|PG|2 hr 1 min|2007|5.1|HD|
    • Slumdog Millionaire
      10:00 PM ET
      Drama|R|2 hr 1 min|2008|5.1|HD|
    • Armageddon
      12:05 AM ET
      Action|PG-13|2 hr 31 min|1998|5.1|HD|
    • The Third Day 01: Friday – The Father
      11:10 PM ET
      TV-MA|59 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Huracan
      12:10 AM ET
      Latino|TV-MA|1 hr 45 min|2020|HD|
    • We Are Who We Are 01: Right here, right now #1
      2:00 AM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Room 104 45: The Last Man
      3:00 AM ET
      TV-MA|26 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Animal
      3:30 AM ET
      Latino|TV-MA|1 hr 53 min|2018|HD|
    • No Me Digas Solterona (Don't Call Me Spinster)
      5:25 AM ET
      Latino|TV-MA|1 hr 52 min|2018|HD|
    • Las Herederas (The Heiresses)
      7:20 AM ET
      Latino|TV-14|1 hr 38 min|2018|HD|
    • Yo Soy Taino (I Am Taino)
      9:00 AM ET
      Latino|TV-PG|13 min|2019|HD|
    • Habla Now
      9:15 AM ET
      TV-14|58 min|2020|HD|
    • Heroes cotidianos 02: The Harvest
      10:15 AM ET
      TV-PG|54 min|2015|HD|
    • The Latino List
      11:10 AM ET
      TV-14|57 min|2011|HD|
    • Bajo el mismo techo (Under the Same Roof)
      12:10 PM ET
      Latino|TV-14|1 hr 38 min|2019|HD|
    • Room 104 45: The Last Man
      1:50 PM ET
      TV-MA|26 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • La Musiquita por Dentro
      2:15 PM ET
      Latino|TV-14|1 hr 38 min|2019|HD|
    • The Way Back
      3:55 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 48 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • The Third Day 01: Friday – The Father
      5:45 PM ET
      TV-MA|59 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • The Invisible Man
      6:50 PM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|2 hr 4 min|2020|5.1|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 06: Meet Me in Daegu
      9:00 PM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 1 min|2020|HD|
    • The Vow 05: Class 1 Data
      10:05 PM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2020|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 06: Meet Me in Daegu
      11:05 PM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 1 min|2020|HD|
    • The Vow 05: Class 1 Data
      12:10 AM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2020|HD|
    • Lovecraft Country 06: Meet Me in Daegu
      1:10 AM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 1 min|2020|HD|
Blade Runner 2049
Horror/Sci-Fi, Action|R|2 hr 44 min|2017|5.1|HD|
Adult Content, Adult Language, Brief Nudity, Violence
In 1982, Ridley Scott's "Blade Runner" changed the face of science-fiction with its stunning visuals and neo noir style. Now, director Denis Villeneuve takes it to a powerful new level in this long-awaited sequel. In a world in which humans co-exist with synthetic slaves known as "replicants," Ryan Gosling is a Blade Runner--a cop who hunts down rogue replicants. When he uncovers a dangerous secret involving the replicants, he must seek out long-missing original blade runner Rick Deckard (Harrison Ford, reprising the role) for help. Directed by Denis Villeneuve; screenplay by Hampton Fancher and Michael Green, story by Hampton Fancher, based on characters from the novel "Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?" by Philip K. Dick.
Program details