• YESTERDAY
  • TODAY
  • TOMORROW
  • Sat 5/28
  • Sun 5/29
  • Mon 5/30
  • Tue 5/31
  • Wed 6/1
  • WESTEAST
  • ®
    • 12:00 AM ET
    • 12:30 AM ET
    • 1:00 AM ET
    • 1:30 AM ET
    • 2:00 AM ET
    • 2:30 AM ET
    • 3:00 AM ET
    • 3:30 AM ET
    • 4:00 AM ET
    • 4:30 AM ET
    • 5:00 AM ET
    • 5:30 AM ET
    • 6:00 AM ET
    • 6:30 AM ET
    • 7:00 AM ET
    • 7:30 AM ET
    • 8:00 AM ET
    • 8:30 AM ET
    • 9:00 AM ET
    • 9:30 AM ET
    • 10:00 AM ET
    • 10:30 AM ET
    • 11:00 AM ET
    • 11:30 AM ET
    • 12:00 PM ET
    • 12:30 PM ET
    • 1:00 PM ET
    • 1:30 PM ET
    • 2:00 PM ET
    • 2:30 PM ET
    • 3:00 PM ET
    • 3:30 PM ET
    • 4:00 PM ET
    • 4:30 PM ET
    • 5:00 PM ET
    • 5:30 PM ET
    • 6:00 PM ET
    • 6:30 PM ET
    • 7:00 PM ET
    • 7:30 PM ET
    • 8:00 PM ET
    • 8:30 PM ET
    • 9:00 PM ET
    • 9:30 PM ET
    • 10:00 PM ET
    • 10:30 PM ET
    • 11:00 PM ET
    • 11:30 PM ET
    • 12:00 AM ET
    • 12:30 AM ET
    • 1:00 AM ET
    • Gentleman Jack 13: A lucky and narrow escape
      11:20 PM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
      12:20 AM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|1 hr 52 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • Memento
      2:15 AM ET
      Suspense|R|1 hr 53 min|2001|5.1|HD|
    • William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet
      4:10 AM ET
      Romance|PG-13|2 hr|1996|5.1|HD|
    • 27 Dresses
      6:10 AM ET
      Romance|PG-13|1 hr 51 min|2008|5.1|HD|
    • Superstar
      8:05 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 22 min|1999|5.1|HD|
    • Venus and Serena
      9:30 AM ET
      PG-13|1 hr 39 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • The Queen
      11:10 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 43 min|2006|5.1|HD|
    • Gentleman Jack 13: A lucky and narrow escape
      12:55 PM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel 301
      1:55 PM ET
      TV-PG|58 min|2022|HD|
    • The Night House
      2:55 PM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|1 hr 47 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • The Gift
      4:45 PM ET
      Drama|TV-14|15 min|2022|HD|
    • Skin Can Breathe
      5:00 PM ET
      Drama|TV-14|11 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • PAUSE with Sam Jay 07: Eyes Wide Butt
      5:15 PM ET
      TV-MA|27 min|2022|HD|
    • The Baby 05: The Baby
      5:45 PM ET
      TV-MA|35 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • Blades of Glory
      6:25 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 33 min|2007|5.1|HD|
    • George Carlin's American Dream: Part 1
      8:00 PM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 52 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • George Carlin's American Dream: Part 2
      9:51 PM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 45 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • The Time Traveler's Wife 02: Episode Two
      11:40 PM ET
      TV-MA|47 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • The Survivor
      12:30 AM ET
      Drama|TV-MA|2 hr 9 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • This Is Where I Leave You
      10:40 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 43 min|2014|5.1|HD|
    • Changing Lanes
      12:25 AM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 39 min|2002|5.1|HD|
    • The Purge
      2:05 AM ET
      Suspense|R|1 hr 25 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • Phone Booth
      3:30 AM ET
      Suspense|R|1 hr 21 min|2003|5.1|HD|
    • Western Stars
      4:55 AM ET
      PG|1 hr 23 min|2019|5.1|HD|
    • The Italian Job
      6:20 AM ET
      Action|PG-13|1 hr 51 min|2003|5.1|HD|
    • Clueless
      8:15 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 37 min|1995|5.1|HD|
    • Jurassic Park
      9:55 AM ET
      Action|PG-13|2 hr 6 min|1993|5.1|HD|
    • The Lost World: Jurassic Park
      12:05 PM ET
      Action|PG-13|2 hr 9 min|1997|5.1|HD|
    • Jurassic Park III
      2:15 PM ET
      Action|PG-13|1 hr 32 min|2001|5.1|HD|
    • Nobody
      3:50 PM ET
      Action|R|1 hr 32 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • Enough Said
      5:25 PM ET
      Romance|PG-13|1 hr 33 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • We Own This City 05: Part Five
      7:00 PM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • Barry 21: crazytimesh*tshow
      8:00 PM ET
      TV-MA|28 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • The Time Traveler's Wife 02: Episode Two
      8:30 PM ET
      TV-MA|47 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • The Baby 05: The Baby
      9:20 PM ET
      TV-MA|35 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • PAUSE with Sam Jay 07: Eyes Wide Butt
      9:55 PM ET
      TV-MA|27 min|2022|HD|
    • Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel 301
      10:25 PM ET
      TV-PG|58 min|2022|HD|
    • Sleuth
      11:25 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 29 min|2007|5.1|HD|
    • Gentleman Jack 13: A lucky and narrow escape
      12:55 AM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • Profile
      11:00 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 46 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • PAUSE with Sam Jay 07: Eyes Wide Butt
      12:50 AM ET
      TV-MA|27 min|2022|HD|
    • Moon
      1:20 AM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|1 hr 37 min|2009|5.1|HD|
    • At Close Range
      3:00 AM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 56 min|1986|HD|
    • I, Robot
      5:00 AM ET
      Action|PG-13|1 hr 55 min|2004|5.1|HD|
    • Like Crazy
      6:55 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 30 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • Mona Lisa Smile
      8:30 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 59 min|2003|5.1|HD|
    • The Stepford Wives
      10:30 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 33 min|2004|5.1|HD|
    • For a Good Time, Call...
      12:05 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 25 min|2012|5.1|HD|
    • In the Heights
      1:35 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|2 hr 23 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • Cymbeline
      4:00 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 38 min|2015|5.1|HD|
    • Child 44
      5:40 PM ET
      Drama|R|2 hr 17 min|2015|5.1|HD|
    • The Last Duel
      8:00 PM ET
      Action|R|2 hr 33 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • What They Had
      10:35 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 41 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • Gone Baby Gone
      12:20 AM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 54 min|2007|5.1|HD|
    • Godzilla vs. Kong
      10:13 PM ET
      Action|PG-13|1 hr 53 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • Cry Macho
      12:07 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 44 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • The Help
      1:51 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|2 hr 26 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • Little Monsters
      4:18 AM ET
      Family|PG|1 hr 42 min|1989|HD|
    • Kindergarten 06: One Fast Cookie
      6:00 AM ET
      TV-Y|28 min|2001|
    • The Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child 15: Thumbelina
      6:28 AM ET
      TV-Y|26 min|1997|
    • A Little Curious 26: Top Bottom Jump
      6:55 AM ET
      TV-Y|24 min|2000|
    • Crashbox 51
      7:20 AM ET
      TV-Y7|27 min|2000|
    • The Adventures of Tintin
      7:48 AM ET
      Action|PG|1 hr 47 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • Super Capers
      9:35 AM ET
      Comedy|PG|1 hr 33 min|2009|5.1|HD|
    • The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
      11:09 AM ET
      Comedy|PG|1 hr 55 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • Igor
      1:03 PM ET
      Comedy|PG|1 hr 27 min|2008|5.1|HD|
    • The Freshman
      2:30 PM ET
      Comedy|PG|1 hr 43 min|1990|HD|
    • The Rugrats Movie
      4:12 PM ET
      Family|G|1 hr 20 min|1998|5.1|HD|
    • Dr. Dolittle: Tail to the Chief
      5:32 PM ET
      Comedy|PG|1 hr 27 min|2008|5.1|HD|
    • Max Steel
      7:00 PM ET
      Action|PG-13|1 hr 32 min|2016|5.1|HD|
    • The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
      8:32 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 40 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • Love & Mercy
      10:13 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|2 hr 1 min|2015|5.1|HD|
    • Little Man
      12:14 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 38 min|2006|5.1|HD|
    • World’s Greatest Dad
      11:02 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 39 min|2009|5.1|HD|
    • The Fisher King
      12:41 AM ET
      Comedy|R|2 hr 18 min|1991|5.1|HD|
    • Robin Williams: Come Inside My Mind
      2:59 AM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 56 min|2018|5.1|HD|
    • Culpa
      4:55 AM ET
      Latino|TV-MA|7 min|2021|HD|
    • Tracy Morgan: Black and Blue
      5:02 AM ET
      TV-MA|57 min|2010|HD|
    • Lottery Ticket
      6:00 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 39 min|2010|5.1|HD|
    • Clueless
      7:40 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 37 min|1995|5.1|HD|
    • Romancing the Stone
      9:18 AM ET
      Suspense|PG|1 hr 46 min|1984|5.1|HD|
    • Shrek the Third
      11:04 AM ET
      Family|PG|1 hr 33 min|2007|5.1|HD|
    • Crabs in a Barrel
      12:37 PM ET
      Latino|TV-MA|18 min|2022|HD|
    • Cedric the Entertainer: Taking You Higher
      12:55 PM ET
      TV-MA|56 min|2006|HD|
    • The Answer Man
      1:51 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 37 min|2009|5.1|HD|
    • Alex & Emma
      3:29 PM ET
      Romance|PG-13|1 hr 36 min|2003|5.1|HD|
    • Night Owls
      5:05 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 32 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • Rubber
      6:37 PM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|1 hr 22 min|2011|5.1|HD|
    • Bad Milo!
      8:00 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 24 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • The Break-Up
      9:25 PM ET
      Romance|PG-13|1 hr 46 min|2006|5.1|HD|
    • Magic Mike XXL
      11:12 PM ET
      Drama|R|1 hr 55 min|2015|5.1|HD|
    • Red
      1:08 AM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 51 min|2010|5.1|HD|
    • The Hangover Part III
      11:43 PM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 40 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • Mickey Blue Eyes
      1:24 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 42 min|1999|5.1|HD|
    • John Dies at the End
      3:07 AM ET
      Comedy|R|1 hr 40 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • Army of Darkness
      4:47 AM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|1 hr 21 min|1993|5.1|HD|
    • 3:10 to Yuma
      6:08 AM ET
      Action|R|2 hr 2 min|2007|5.1|HD|
    • The Best Man Holiday
      8:11 AM ET
      Comedy|R|2 hr 3 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • Tyler Perry's Madea's Family Reunion
      10:14 AM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 49 min|2006|5.1|HD|
    • A Very Brady Sequel
      12:04 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 30 min|1996|5.1|HD|
    • The New Guy
      1:34 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 29 min|2002|5.1|HD|
    • Stealing Harvard
      3:03 PM ET
      Comedy|PG-13|1 hr 25 min|2002|5.1|HD|
    • Point Break
      4:29 PM ET
      Action|PG-13|1 hr 54 min|2015|5.1|HD|
    • The Suicide Squad
      6:23 PM ET
      Action|R|2 hr 12 min|2021|5.1|HD|
    • Disturbing Behavior
      8:36 PM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|1 hr 24 min|1998|5.1|HD|
    • The Forgotten
      10:00 PM ET
      Drama|PG-13|1 hr 31 min|2004|5.1|HD|
    • The Haunting in Connecticut
      11:32 PM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|PG-13|1 hr 42 min|2009|5.1|HD|
    • Escobar: Paradise Lost
      1:15 AM ET
      Drama|R|2 hr|2015|5.1|HD|
    • Gentleman Jack 13: A lucky and narrow escape
      11:35 PM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • Entre Nos: Carmen and Alfred
      12:35 AM ET
      TV-14|29 min|2022|HD|
    • The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
      1:04 AM ET
      Horror/Sci-Fi|R|1 hr 52 min|2021|HD|
    • Los Días de la Ballena (Days of the Whale)
      2:57 AM ET
      Latino|TV-MA|1 hr 17 min|2020|HD|
    • William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet
      4:15 AM ET
      Romance|PG-13|2 hr|1996|5.1|HD|
    • 27 Dresses
      6:15 AM ET
      Romance|PG-13|1 hr 51 min|2008|5.1|HD|
    • Venus and Serena
      8:10 AM ET
      PG-13|1 hr 39 min|2013|5.1|HD|
    • Reik en vivo desde el Auditorio Nacional (Reik Live from el Auditorio Nacional)
      9:50 AM ET
      TV-PG|1 hr 40 min|2015|HD|
    • Generation Por Qué?
      11:30 AM ET
      Latino|TV-MA|30 min|2021|HD|
    • Gentleman Jack 13: A lucky and narrow escape
      12:00 PM ET
      TV-MA|58 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel 301
      1:00 PM ET
      TV-PG|58 min|2022|HD|
    • A Tiny Audience: Danna Paola
      2:00 PM ET
      TV-14|40 min|2022|HD|
    • Explota Explota (My Heart Goes Boom!)
      2:45 PM ET
      Latino|TV-14|1 hr 57 min|2021|HD|
    • PAUSE with Sam Jay 07: Eyes Wide Butt
      4:45 PM ET
      TV-MA|27 min|2022|HD|
    • The Baby 05: The Baby
      5:15 PM ET
      TV-MA|35 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • El Profugo (The Intruder)
      5:55 PM ET
      Latino|TV-14|1 hr 34 min|2021|HD|
    • A Tiny Audience: Jessie Reyez
      7:30 PM ET
      TV-14|28 min|2022|HD|
    • La Foquita: El 10 de la Calle
      8:00 PM ET
      Latino|TV-14|1 hr 30 min|2022|HD|
    • George Carlin's American Dream: Part 1
      9:34 PM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 52 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • George Carlin's American Dream: Part 2
      11:25 PM ET
      TV-MA|1 hr 45 min|2022|5.1|HD|
    • A Tiny Audience: Becky G
      1:15 AM ET
      TV-14|40 min|2022|HD|
El Chata (The Sparring Partner)
Latino, Drama|TV-MA|1 hr 16 min|2018|HD|
Adult Content, Adult Language, Nudity, Violence
A once-promising boxer leaves prison after eight years determined to better his life--but finds himself relegated to sparring. Starring Alexon Duprey, Mariana Monclova, Blas Diaz, Modesto Lacen, Camila Monclova, Jerome Robles and Carlos Miranda. Directed by Gustavo Ramos Perales; written by Gustavo Ramos Perales & Xenia Rivery.
Program details