Please update your flash player...

Terence Crawford Bio

Posted 12:00 AM | Oct 3, 2013

Weight Class: Lightweight
Record:

25 Wins | 0 Losses | 17 KOs

Birthdate: September 28, 1987
Height: 5' 8"
Nickname: Hunter

Last Five Fights:

June 28, 2014: Yuriorkis Gamboa (KO9)
March 1, 2014: Ricky Burns (UD)
October 5, 2013: Andrey Klimov (UD)
June 15, 2013: Alejandro Sanabria (TKO6)
March 30, 2013: Breidis Prescott (UD) 

Terence Crawford