Please update your flash player...

Adonis Stevenson

Posted 12:00 AM | May 31, 2013

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight
Record:

23 Wins | 1 Losses | 20 KOs

Hometown: Longueuil, Quebec, Canada
Birthdate: September 22, 1977
Height: 5' 11"
Nickname: Superman

Recent Fights:

- A Contrast In Conquerors

Adonis Stevenson