Please update your flash player...

Fights : 2000

Location:

Paul Spadafora vs Billy Irwin

Decision:Spadafora W 12

Weight Class: Lightweight

12 Rounds

Winky Wright vs Keith Mullings

Decision:Wright W 12

Weight Class: Jr. Middleweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Felix Trinidad vs Fernando Vargas

Decision:Trinidad TKO 12

Weight Class: Jr. Middleweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Bernard Hopkins vs Antwun Echols

Decision:Hopkins TKO 10

Weight Class: Middleweight

12 Rounds

Marco Antonio Barrera vs Jesus Salud

Decision:Barrera TKO 6

Weight Class: Super Bantamweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Lennox Lewis vs David Tua

Decision:Lewis W 12

Weight Class: Heavyweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Shane Mosley vs Antonio Diaz

Decision:Mosley TKO 6

Weight Class: Welterweight

12 Rounds

Hector Camacho, Jr. vs Joe Hutchinson

Decision:Camacho, Jr. W 10

Weight Class: Jr. Welterweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Floyd Mayweather, Jr. vs Emanuel Burton

Decision:Mayweather, Jr. TKO 9

Weight Class: Super Featherweight

12 Rounds

Lemon Brewster vs Charles Shufford

Decision:Shufford W 10

Weight Class: Heavyweight

10 Rounds


Location:

Oleg Maskaev vs Kirk Johnson

Decision:Johnson TKO 4

Weight Class: Heavyweight

10 Rounds

Robert Davis vs Lance Whitaker

Decision:Whitaker TKO 2

Weight Class: Heavyweight

10 Rounds


Location:

Roy Jones, Jr. vs Eric Harding

Decision:Jones, Jr. TKO 10

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

12 Rounds

Clifford Etienne vs Cliff Couser

Decision:Etienne TKO 3

Weight Class: Heavyweight

10 Rounds

Bronco McKart vs Winky Wright

Decision:McKart W 12

Weight Class: Jr. Middleweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Erik Morales vs Kevin Kelley

Decision:Morales TKO 7

Weight Class: Featherweight

12 Rounds

Diego Corrales vs Angel Manfredy

Decision:Corrales TKO 3

Weight Class: Jr. Lightweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Fernando Vargas vs Ross Thompson

Decision:Vargas TKO 4

Weight Class: Jr. Middleweight

10 Rounds

Vernon Forrest vs Raul Frank

Decision:No Contest

Weight Class: Welterweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Naseem Hamed vs Augie Sanchez

Decision:Hamed TKO 4

Weight Class: Featherweight

12 Rounds

Antonio Diaz vs Micky Ward

Decision:Diaz W 10

Weight Class: Jr. Welterweight

10 Rounds


Location:

Sornpichai Kratingdeangym vs Eric Morel

Decision:Morel W 12

Weight Class: Featherweight

12 Rounds

Clarence Adams vs Andres Fernandez

Decision:Adams TKO 6

Weight Class: Super Bantamweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Felix Trinidad vs Mamadou Thiam

Decision:Trinidad TKO 3

Weight Class: Super Welterweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Lennox Lewis vs Frans Botha

Decision:Lewis TKO 2

Weight Class: Heavyweight

12 Rounds

Wladimir Klitschko vs Monte Barrett

Decision:Klitschko TKO 7

Weight Class: Heavyweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Oscar De La Hoya vs Shane Mosley

Decision:Mosley W 12

Weight Class: Welterweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Bronco McKart vs Jason Papillion

Decision:McKart W 12

Weight Class: Jr. Middleweight

12 Rounds

Acelino Freitas vs Lemuel Nelson

Decision:Freitas TKO 2

Weight Class: Jr. Lightweight

10 Rounds


Location:

Derrick Jefferson vs Oleg Maskaev

Decision:Maskaev TKO 4

Weight Class: Heavyweight

10 Rounds

Corrie Sanders vs Hasim Rahman

Decision:Rahman TKO 7

Weight Class: Heavyweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Roy Jones, Jr. vs Richard Hall

Decision:Jones, Jr. TKO 11

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

12 Rounds

Bernard Hopkins vs Syd Vanderpool

Decision:Hopkins W 12

Weight Class: Middleweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Paul Spadafora vs Mike Griffith

Decision:Spadafora W 10

Weight Class: Lightweight

10 Rounds

Lamon Brewster vs Clifford Etienne

Decision:Etienne W 10

Weight Class: Heavyweight

10 Rounds


Location:

Lennox Lewis vs Michael Grant

Decision:Lewis KO 2

Weight Class: Heavyweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Fernando Vargas vs Ike Quartey

Decision:Vargas W 12

Weight Class: Jr. Middleweight

12 Rounds

Ivan Robinson vs Antonio Diaz

Decision:Diaz TKO 11

Weight Class: Jr. Welterweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Vitali Klitschko vs Chris Byrd

Decision:Byrd TKO 10

Weight Class: Heavyweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Floyd Mayweather, Jr. vs Goya Vargas

Decision:Mayweather, Jr. W 12

Weight Class: Super Featherweight

12 Rounds

Diego Corrales vs Derrick Gainer

Decision:Corrales TKO 3

Weight Class: Jr. Lightweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Naseem Hamed vs Vuyani Bungu

Decision:Hamed KO 4

Weight Class: Featherweight

12 Rounds

Shea Neary vs Micky Ward

Decision:Ward TKO 8

Weight Class: Jr. Welterweight

10 Rounds


Location:

Oscar De La Hoya vs Derrell Coley

Decision:De La Hoya KO 7

Weight Class: Welterweight

12 Rounds

Arturo Gatti vs Joey Gamache

Decision:Gatti KO 2

Weight Class: Jr. Welterweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Erik Morales vs Marco Antonio Barrera

Decision:Morales W 12

Weight Class: Featherweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Shane Mosley vs Willy Wise

Decision:Mosley TKO 3

Weight Class: Welterweight

4 Rounds

Vernon Forrest vs Vince Philips

Decision:Forrest W 12

Weight Class: Welterweight

12 Rounds


Location:

Roy Jones, Jr. vs David Telesco

Decision:Jones, Jr. W 12

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

12 Rounds

David Izon vs Derrick Jefferson

Decision:Izon TKO 9

Weight Class: Heavyweight

10 Rounds